Deelnemers Kennedymars 2018

Naam Plaats / Land Vereniging
 
Ludo Van de Wyngaert Belgie -
Jan Steven Bakker Zeist WS 78
Ron van Winden Zoetermeer SWZ
Gertjan Vivie Amersfoort KWBN
Nic de Quaasteniet Schipluiden
Martin Vos Papendrecht RWV/DAK
Peter Duijst Amersfoort RWV / WS'78
Dick van der Tang Hoogland RWV
Aart van Dijk Vlaardingen RWV / VTM
Peter Baas Oostvoorne
Rageni Goeptar Hilversum WS78
Coert Peeters Almere sv De LAT
Bastiaan de Ruiter Rotterdam -
Adriaan van den Dool Rotterdam reg. Wsv Zuid-Holland
Gerrit Arfman Kapel Avezaath Olat
Aat Vermaat Middelharnis
Angelique Schipper Haarlem Gouden kruisdragers
Folkert Jongepier Bennebroek WS78
Eugenie Sijahailatua Leerdam KWBN
Martien Polderman Schiedam Gouden kruisdrager
Rien Hocque Den Haag wsv Haaglanden
Denise Bras Brielle KWBN
Chris Lauwen Roosendaal -
Folkert Heida Wilhelminaoord FLAL
Dirkje Oegema Franeker FLAL
Sybe de Jong Sexbierum
Frank Marchand Tilburg OLAT
Bernadette van de Coolwijk-Bogers Oss 's-Hertogenbossche 4daagse
Anita Pepers Veghel RWV/OLAT
Mart Douven Ospel OLAT
Jan Dinnissen Wijchen OLAT
Veronica Bunschoten Huizen RWV
Linda Vogelaar Oosterhout RWV
Marcel Dekker Uithoorn
Albertus van Ginkel Waarder RWV
Han van Roon Delft RWN; KWBN
Geert van de Werf Delft rwv
Ronald Mirer Spijkenisse WS78
Arie Pieter Klootwijk Barendrecht Marijke Barendrecht - RWV
Larissa Droogendijk Dordrecht rwv
Jan Kransse Nieuwe Tonge RWV
Piet van der Kroft Reeuwijk Dorp R.W.V
Peter Pieters Heerhugowaard RWV
Robert Kommeren Spijkenisse RWV
Joop Flipse Rotterdam RWV
Mar Hohenstein Krimpen aan de Lek RWV
Frans Leijtens Dordrecht RWV
Marijke Nijland Amersfoort RWV / WS'78
Corina Riezebos De Lier RWV
Will Ubben Sweikhuizen wvl Limburg
Jeroen Meertens Rotterdam RWV
Appie Bos Drachten FLAL/sv De LAT
Bunyamin Karasu Den Haag KWBN
Maarten Hocque Den Haag wsv Haaglanden
Carla Lukken - den Haan Hardinxveld-Giessendam RWV
Hein Sanders Voorburg RWV
Jelis Rensen Ochten
Dick Stoevelaar Nieuw Beijerland RWV/De LAT
Anita de Roo-van Hoof Dordrecht DeDordtseVierdaagse
David Gerrits Ede
Dirkjan Langerak De Meern ws'78
Gerda Stoevelaar - Engelkes Nieuw-Beijerland SV de LAT
Mari Vereijken Beek en Donk Ver. Gouden Kruisdragers
Jajo Wit Tuitjenhoorn sv de LAT
Cobie van Gils Den Haag KWBN
Kees Zwartbol Mijnsheerenland KWBN
Gerardo Verschuur Delft RWV
Hans Pranger Handel RWV
Jos Spooren Roosendaal Thor
Ewa van de Haar Elshout KWBN
Cristian Fernandez Delft RWV
Sandra Van De Wyngaert Belgie -
Jenny Bergs Wouw RWV
Wilfried van Bremen - van den Beemt Pernis RWV
Ted de Koning Tholen wsc Vosmeer
Pieter Sparreboom Spijkenisse wsv Nooitgedacht
Monique Dekkers Spijkenisse -
Leonie Dekkers Spijkenisse -
Hans van Heeswijk Schijndel OLAT
Henrique Dekkers Spijkenisse -
Thomas Leijtens Kaatsheuvel RWV
Nicole Nacken Helmond olat
Paul Heskes Monster RWV
Janny van Assen Bergum FLAL
Wiebe de Haan Buitenpost FLAL
Jan Ursem Hoorn -
Siemen Visscher Kampen WS78/FLAL
Rikie Treels Zutphen KWBN
Herman Boskamp Zoetermeer
Cobi Hiemstra-Bakker Jubbega FLAL
Diederik van Meenen Capelle aan den IJssel geen
Anneke Braaksma Lucaswolde FLAL
Adri Hollaar Sommelsdijk Oosterscheldestappers
Petra Rommers Rijsbergen OLAT
Jan van Brakel Heteren KWBN
Arjan Versteeg Hoofddorp Ver. Gouden Kruidragers Vierdaagse
Jan Wittekoek Oude Tonge Oosterscheldestappers
Kurt De Brouwer Belgie RWV
Wilfried Timmermans Lelystad FLAL
FRW Rinsampessy Timor Leste K2D Walking Friends
Joost van Tilburg Pijnacker RWV
Mitchell Perdon Reek RWV Rotterdamse Wandelsport Vereniging
Rob Mans Bilthoven RWV
Irene Tholenaars Ridderkerk sv Oostendam
Michael Klaasse Roosendaal
Marian Rutjes s-Heerenberg KWBN
John van Loenhout Nijmegen OLAT
Hilde van Oosterwijck Westerhaar-Vriezenveensewijk KWBN
Nico Gerpot Capelle aan den IJssel RWV
Stijn Keyser Belgie -
Klaas Willemstein Ridderkerk RWV
Han van Roon Delft
Martin Hegeman Nieuw-Heeten WS78
Ton Onclin Sliedrecht KWBN
Jos Boot Zoutelande RWV
Maik Eijdems Heerlen KWBN
Harry Bosch Hendrik Ido Ambacht sv Oostendam
Arian van der Burg Beesd
M.C.E. Bakker Rijswijk KWBN
Jolande van Zwam Rotterdam RWV
R.M.C. Bakker Rijswijk
Mario van Wessel Duitsland WS78
Arjan Bogerd Leerdam
Marjolein Broek Zutphen WS78
Christiene Reijmes Ochten -
Annie van der Meer Oldeholtpade RWV/FLAL
Agnes Sijtsma Dronten sv De LAT
Harry Sellis Kampen
Jolien Sellis Kampen KWBN
Frans Rietveld Stad aan t Haringvliet RWV
Sjaak van Gestel Veldhoven -
Martha Westhoeve Ouddorp KWBN
Diana Ledderhof Den Haag Sportief Wandelgroep Z'meer
Arie Treuren Nieuwland
Aletta Riezebos Naaldwijk RWV
Susanne Frijnts Montfoort -
Harrie Bril Schuinesloot KWBN
Emile Meerman Middelburg -
Rene van Blokland Culemborg wv Gelderland
Anton van Meerveld Nijkerk Schuiteman wandelact.
Jacobus van der Wal Delft Gouden Kruisdragers
Marco van der Hoeven Ridderkerk -
Rini van Son Beesd KWBN
René Suppers Tilburg KWBN
Willy van Aart Hoogvliet
Greet Wagtendonk Voorschoten WS78
Gerard Spreeuw Hillegom Lechampion
Henk van der Ploeg Kraggenburg geen
Emma Schenkel Assen Flal
Roos Tuinman Alkmaar
René Vos Arnhem
Netty de de Nooijer Vlissingen wik
Albert Dietvorst Tilburg
Jacqueline van Drongelen Puttershoek
Lucy de Keiser- Clement Leiderdorp SWZ
Benny Borgt Koewacht vlug en lenig
Johan van Campen Zoetermeer SWZ
Yvonne Hilkhuysen-Wiessenhaan Geervliet
Antoon Wiessenhaan Spijkenisse
Frits Majoor Duiven KWBN
Dominique De Wulf België WND3140
Fred Van Aalst Roosendaal Oosterscheldestappers
Hanny Klumpkens Sevenum OLAT
Theo Smit Heinkenszand Kwbn
Raoul Hermens Baarn
Betty Idzinga Joure Flal
Johan Rommers Rijsbergen OLAT
Henk Jelierse-A.M. Haarlem de LAT
Lenny Brocks Nijmegen
Jikke Bruinsma Bakker Lollum FLAL
Wennie van Beek Zuid Holland RWV
Marcel van Tulden Ommel Olat
Rina Prins-Bourgonje Vaassen Olat
Epi Hilverts Blijham De Blije wandelaars
Stephan Kiburg Uitgeest -
Ivan Van Laere België
Adri van der Graaff Breda OLAT