Deelnemers Wandelweekend 2018

Naam Plaats / Land Vereniging
24-uur / 24 hours
 
Martin Vos Papendrecht RWV/DAK
Peter Duijst Amersfoort RWV / WS'78
Marry van Heuvelman-Goudriaan Ouderkerk aan den IJssel RWV en WS'78
Dirkje Oegema Franeker FLAL
Frank Marchand Tilburg OLAT
Jan Dinnissen Wijchen OLAT
Rene Wakkee Sint Maartensdijk RWV
Jaap Visser Haarlem
Corina Riezebos De Lier RWV
Herwin Weststrate Hengelo LAAC Twente
Sandra de Graaff Rotterdam RWV
Michiel Tamerius BOXTEL Olat
Richard McChesney Surrey Hutt Valley Harriers, New Zealand
Appie Bos Drachten FLAL/sv De LAT
Victoria Barnes England Surrey Walking Club
Gino Masto Belgi‘ WT Beveren
Frank van der Gulik 't Veld De LAT
Peter Asselman Belgi‘ AC Lebbeke (lidnr.: 5143464)
Dick Stoevelaar Nieuw Beijerland RWV/De LAT
Jurgen Mol Belgi‘ wsv Mol
Anita De Roo Dordrecht Wsv de Dordtse vierdaagse
Joop Keetman Zaandam sv de LAT / Licurgus
Wilma Driessen Horst WS78
Hans Pranger Handel RWV
Cristian Fernandez Delft RWV
Jan 't Mannetje Ouddorp RWV
Paul Jansen Rosmalen RWV
Michael Klaasse Roosendaal
Arjan Bogerd Leerdam
Martin Fisher England Redcar Race Walking Club
hanny klumpkens Sevenum OLAT
RenŽ Beukema Groningen Ver. Gouden-Kruisdragers Vierdaagse
Christiaan Mook Arnhem
RenŽ Turk Zevenaar
 
100 mijl / 100 mile
 
Con Bollmann Venlo RWV
Frans Leijtens Dordrecht RWV
Arie Kandelaars Deurne Olat
Stewart Jones Isle of Man Manx Harriers
Sandra Brown GBR Surrey Walking Club
Erwin van den Bosch Zeist S.V. DE LAT
Nico Gerpot Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel RWV
Kurt De Brouwer Belgi‘ RWV
Saikash Shah England Lancashire Walking Club
Martin Payne United Kingdom
Andrew Dawson Isle of Man Manx Harriers
Ray Beattie Isle of Man Manx Harriers
Adam Killip Isle of Man
Johan Taghon Belgi‘ Aktivia
Gustaaf Salu Belgi‘ WSV IVAS Itegem
Birger Coulier Belgi‘ Duintrappers Westende
Marcel van Tulden Ommel Olat
Alain ALEXANDRE Belgique Mortier C'est l'pied
raphael lemmens Belgi‘
 
50 mijl / 50 mile
 
Rageni Goeptar Hilversum WS78
Adriaan van den Dool Rotterdam reg. Wsv Zuid-Holland
Denise Bras Brielle KWBN
Bernadette van de Coolwijk-Bogers Oss s-Hertogenbossche Vierdaagse
Marleen Ramakers Geldrop OLAT
Mike Bertrand Geleen Olat / WS78
Linda Vogelaar Oosterhout RWV
Albertus van Ginkel Waarder RWV
Piet van der Kroft Reeuwijk Dorp R.W.V
Marijke Nijland Amersfoort RWV / WS'78
Will Ubben Sweikhuizen wvl Limburg
Bunyamin Karasu Den Haag KWBN
Chris Van Cauwenberghe Belgi‘ Florastappers Gent
Aaf Peters de Rijk Nijmegen s.v de LAT
Sue Clements England Cambridge & Coleridge
Miranda Slegers Drunen RWV
Geert Kleine Hoogeveen DOS Dwingeloo
Jan Willem Vogels Den Helder Olat/ wsv De Laatste Loodjes
Trudy Geldhof Reuver
Erik Froeling Geffen WS78
Wilko Koster Assen Wandelgroep Noord Nederland
Rob Mans Bilthoven RWV
Niek Sloot Vriezenveen
Ton Onclin Sliedrecht KWBN
Maik Eijdems Heerlen KWBN
Arian van der Burg Beesd
Kevin Van Nuffel Belgi‘
Remco Luhrman Klundert RWV
Leonard Vermeulen Sint Willebrord kwbn
Erik Lambrechts Belgi‘ OLAT
Aletta Riezebos Naaldwijk RWV
David Jones England Redcar racewalking club
Arjan Lukken Hardinxveld-Giessendam RWV
Willy Van Aart Rotterdam
Robin Jans rotterdam
 
50 km / 50 K
 
Anita Bakker Tilburg RWV
Larissa Droogendijk Dordrecht rwv
David Hoben United Kingdom Surrey Walking Club
Carla Lukken Hardinxveld-Giessendam RWV
Hans Drijvers Tilburg AV Attila
Wilfried van Bremen Pernis RWV
Irene Tholenaars Ridderkerk Oostendam wandelvereniging
 
100 km / 100 K
 
Kris Hazenbosch Belgi‘ CABW
Patrick Vandeweyer Belgi‘ VOS Schaffen